Reprezentácia

Horný rad zľava: Stanislav Pella, Rudolf Beliš, Matúš Paukner, Martin Ďuráči, Jaroslav Repa, Dalibor Rožník, Ladislav Borbély, Vladimír Papp, Adam Bombicz, Peter Ganczner, Ondrej Kačmár st., Matúš Kocún
Spodný rad zľava: Peter Brestovanský, Lukáš Janič, Dušan Dzíbela, Pavol Gere, Martin Kapraľ, Juraj Kuhajdík, Tomáš Mikluš, Ivan Buchel, Ondrej Kačmár ml.

Nominácia SR – EMF EURO 2022

Brankári:

Stanislav Pella (ASGuard Bodva-Sport club Košice)
Martin Kapráľ (TO-DAY Hydrokres Prešov)

Hráči v poli:

Juraj Kuhajdík (VOKUP klim Prešov)
Tomáš Mikluš (TO-DAY Hydrokres Prešov)
Rudolf Beliš (Jedáleň Mirka Prešov)
Pavol Gere (ASGuard Bodva-Sport Club Košice)
Lukáš Janič (ZEL Martin)
Dalibor Rožník (FC Letka Trenčín)
Jaroslav Repa (FC Letka Trenčín)
Martin Ďuráči (FC Letka Trenčín)
Peter Brestovanský (Atletico Trnava F.C.)
Dušan Dzíbela (Atletico Trnava F.C.)u
Adam Bombicz (Golden Boys Trnava)
Matúš Paukner (Pivkári Nitra)
Ivan Buchel (C) (FC BPN Bratislava)

Realizačný tím:

Ladislav Borbély – tréner reprezentácie SR
Peter Ganczner
– asistent trénera
Ondrej Kačmár st.
– asistent trénera
Matúš Kocún
– tímový manažér
Michal Kopčan
– mentálny tréner
Vladimír Papp
– fyzioterapeut
Ondrej Kačmár ml.
– kustód
Andrej Hrušovský
– tímový fotograf

Výsledky:

DátumPodujatieDomáciHostiaSkóre
9.6.2022EMF Euro 2022SlovenskoAzerbajdžan0:1
8.6.2022EMF Euro 2022SlovenskoGruzínsko2:0
7.6.2022EMF Euro 2022SlovenskoPoľsko4:0
5.6.2022EMF Euro 2022SlovenskoTaliansko1:1
4.6.2022EMF Euro 2022SlovenskoBelgicko2:0
29.4.2022PrípravaMaďarskoSlovensko1:4
29.4.2022PrípravaMaďarskoSlovensko2:1
16.4.2022Austrian Friendly CupRakúskoSlovensko0:7
16.4.2022Austrian Friendly CupMaďarskoSlovensko4:2
31.10.2021EMF Nations Games BudapešťMaďarskoSlovensko2:0
31.10.2021EMF Nations Games BudapešťIzraelSlovensko0:1
30.10.2021EMF Nations Games BudapešťČeská RepublikaSlovensko3:2
30.10.2021EMF Nations Games BudapešťMaďarskoSlovensko0:1
8.8.2021PrípravaMaďarskoSlovensko2:2
8.8.2021PrípravaRakúskoSlovensko1:5
24.7.2021PrípravaSlovenskoUkrajina15:1
24.7.2021PrípravaMaďarskoSlovensko3:1
24.7.2021PrípravaMaďarskoSlovensko5:0
29.11.2020PrípravaSlovenskoBratislava3:4 p.k
9.10.2019WMF WC 2019SlovenskoBrazília1:2
8.10.2019WMF WC 2019SlovenskoMoldavsko4:3 p.k
7.10.2019WMF WC 2019SlovenskoKostarika4:0
6.10.2019WMF WC 2019TuniskoSlovensko1:1
2.10.2019WMF WC 2019SlovenskoJaponsko6:0
29.8.2019PrípravaMaďarskoSlovensko0:0
29.8.2019PrípravaMaďarskoSlovensko0:1
24.8.2019EMF Nation Games BrnoSlovenskoŠpanielsko11:2
24.8.2019EMF Nation Games BrnoČeská RepublikaSlovensko1:1
24.8.2019EMF Nation Games BrnoSlovenskoRumunsko1:3
7.7.2019EMF Nation Games GrazSlovenskoRakúsko8:1
6.7.2019EMF Nation Games GrazTalianskoSlovensko0:6
6.7.2019EMF Nation Games GrazSlovenskoBelgicko4:0
8.5.2019EMF Nation Games GalantaČeská RepublikaSlovensko3:4
8.5.2019EMF Nation Games GalantaSlovenskoAnglicko1:1
8.5.2019EMF Nation Games GalantaSlovenskoMaďarsko1:1

Umiestnenia SR reprezentácie

RokPorujatieKrajinaMestoUmiestnenie
2010EMF EUROSVKBratislava2.
2011EMF EUROROUTulcea7.
2012EMR EUROMDAKišiňov4.
2013EMF EUROGRCRethymno15.
2014EMF EUROMNEHerceg Novi13.
2015EMF EUROHRVVrsar15.
2016EMF EUROHUNSzékesfehérvar16.
2017EMF EUROCZEBrno13.
2018EMF EUROUKRKyjev13.
2019WMF WCAUSPerth7.
2022EMF EURO 2022SVKKošice