Menu

Register hráčov - celkovo registrovaných 2169 hráčov

Späť
Reg.číslo Meno Narodený Družstvo Liga
100005811 Beňa Kami 14.8.1994 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005810 Brath Matej 7.6.1992 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005806 Čerňanský Matej 12.3.1993 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005310 Dolhý Marcel 2.2.1990 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005094 Dušan Blicha 11.3.1987 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005812 Hajduk Jozef 19.11.1995 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100000552 Holek Martin 26.4.1991 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005808 Horecký Samo 3.4.1995 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005807 Juházy Michal 14.9.1988 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100003808 Knapčok Matej 4.10.1991 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100000551 Kordoš Dušan 25.5.1991 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100004315 Krakovský Dávid 1.1.1990 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100000574 Kromka Alexander 9.1.1992 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005308 Kudrík Jaromír 24.2.1993 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100004308 Maláč Marek 1.1.1990 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100000546 Rataj Michal 19.2.1991 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100000571 Rychtárik Jakub 24.9.1991 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100004306 Sekula Peter 31.8.1990 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100000549 Šimončič Peter 13.10.1990 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100003993 Sýkora Richard 6.11.1994 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100003992 Sýkora Vladimír 6.11.1994 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005809 Turčan Peter 28.10.1994 FC Skillers 1. BLMF
100005065 Bačík Peter 23.6.1984 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005446 Glasa Lukáš 14.3.1990 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005069 Janíček Martin 23.6.1990 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005067 Kadlečík Peter 2.6.1988 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005187 Kamenca Tomas 2.3.1990 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005073 Karas Richard 4.6.1986 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005190 Lešinský Matúš 9.8.1992 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005449 Macke Peter 23.6.1991 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005068 Mango Mario 5.5.1998 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005189 Molnár Filip 6.6.1994 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005188 Nagy František 6.7.1991 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005447 Putz Alex 3.6.1990 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005445 Rembrožka Patrik 23.2.1990 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005191 Ušiak Peter 14.7.1995 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005070 Zdražil Martin 23.6.1990 MSEVEN 1. BLMF
100005204 Pinke Krisztián 5.6.2004 A legjobbak 1. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100001216 Beňadik Peter 1977 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001220 Holíček Michal 1990 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001217 Kudrna Marián 1974 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001221 Marcinát Peter 1986 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001219 Palo Matúš Lorenzo 1987 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001218 Ševčík Michal 1988 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001222 Straka Marián 1984 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001225 Bočák Michal 1982 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001229 Bogár Pavol 1971 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001228 Ďuriš Roman 1993 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001226 Hrbas Miloslav 1984 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001224 Januška Peter 1982 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001227 Koprivňanský Radoslav 1979 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001366 Hlávek Michal 1984 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001371 Masaryk Matúš 1987 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001368 Mrázik Šimon 1991 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001373 Pleva Anton 1982 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001372 Pleva Radoslav 1980 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001374 Šedivý Richard 1985 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001370 Sedláček Marcel 1979 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001375 Šiveň Peter 1989 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001367 Trúnek Patrik 1993 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001376 Valaštín Miloš 1989 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001369 Vasko Patrik 1991 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001157 Augustíny Róbert 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001160 Bacmaňák Juraj 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001168 Draškovec Ľuboš 1991 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001158 Ducký Kristián 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001164 Duda Marcel 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001166 Dvorský Rastislav 1992 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001167 Holba Matej 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001156 Kováčik Jakub 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001165 Kubiš Matej 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001161 Lehocký Dominik 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001163 Moško Matej 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001159 Takáč Michal 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001162 Žabár Daniel 1992 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001318 Bariš Richard 1997 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001309 Blaško Jozef 1972 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001304 Hančinský MIroslav 1959 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001311 Hrudka Radomír 1972 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001315 Hubina Peter 1973 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001305 Jurga Vladimír 1962 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001310 Kišš Vlastimil 1966 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001314 Kopúň Daniel 1977 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001308 Krajčovič Rastislav 1970 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001307 Krištof Pavol 1972 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001312 Sládek Marian 1973 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001313 Slezák Miroslav 1971 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001306 Takáč Norbert 1967 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001316 Zverbík Ján 1979 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001193 Gašparovič Peter 1987 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001191 Hasenovič Miroslav 1985 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001181 Lobotka Marián 1974 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001183 Macura Lukáš 1984 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001178 Mušuta Marián 1983 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001182 Pavlásek Karol 1986 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001179 Šlesár Andrej 1985 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001192 Šlesár Jozef 1983 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001870 Forgáč Matej 1986 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001874 Guráň Michal 1986 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001873 Hrubý Matej 1988 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001872 Hrubý Michal 1986 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001875 Kačička Marián 1985 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001877 Pečeňanský Rudolf 1985 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001871 Pleva Lukáš 1986 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001876 Smolík Andrej 1992 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100005765 Bachorec Tomáš 1.3.1990 Engerau Boys B 2. BLMF
100005563 Bihári Nikolas 3.3.1993 Engerau Boys B 2. BLMF
100005764 Bratka Martin 6.6.1991 Engerau Boys B 2. BLMF
100005769 Cvengroš Patrik 2.2.1995 Engerau Boys B 2. BLMF
100005767 Novomestský Kleofáš 5.5.1991 Engerau Boys B 2. BLMF
100005567 Ťo Filip 3.3.1993 Engerau Boys B 2. BLMF
100000127 Bomba Michal 1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF
100000128 Domin Martin 1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF
100004368 Gazda Jaroslav 25.9.1985 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF
100004369 Gemeran Lukas 4.4.1985 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF
100000129 Heljenek Martin 1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF
100000131 Jurkech Dávid 1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF
100005805 Lauko Boris 30.4.1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF
100004910 Škurek Lukáš 23.9.1984 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF
100005228 Vadovics Viktor 18.5.2003 FC Spartak Trnava 2. liga Okresnej ligy v malom futbale Komárno
100005222 Szépe Matej 10.3.2006 KFC Komárno 2. liga Okresnej ligy v malom futbale Komárno
100005198 Gelle Teodor 4.6.2006 MŠK Komárno 2. liga Okresnej ligy v malom futbale Komárno
100001447 Ambrós Otto 1967 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001455 Drľa Pavol 1975 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001453 Horňák Peter 1973 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001452 Kuchta Martin 1994 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001449 Podolan Filip 1985 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001450 Rybár Marek 1994 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001445 Ševčík Martin 1972 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001446 Ševčík Róbert 1968 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001448 Struhár Štefan 1960 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000998 Chlebana Dominik 1981 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001001 Chlebana Matej 1987 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001341 Fehér Lubomír 1982 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000999 Habánek Michal 1980 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001000 Habánek Milan 1982 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002152 Dorička Miroslav 1989 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002160 Judíny Jozef 1992 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002155 Mercek Juraj 1989 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002159 Sedláček Martin 1988 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002154 Sedláček Roman 1990 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002153 Žáčik Andrej 1989 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002164 Žáčik Michal 1990 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001295 Alakša Matej 1990 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001289 Bočák Martin 1991 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001298 Breznický Ondrej 1961 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001296 Jurák Pavol 1987 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001294 Kršák Milan 1991 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001290 Lobotka Slavomír 1990 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001297 Madunický Marek 1988 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001292 Mikuláš Marek 1983 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001291 Rehák Michal 1988 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001293 Valíček Adrián 1987 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001275 Bariak Marian 1965 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001274 Bariak Patrik 1993 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001277 Kotleba Dominik 1995 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001276 Kotleba Pavol 1970 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001278 Madový Martin 1992 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001180 Mikloš Martin 1989 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001279 Slivka Michal 1993 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001327 Dvorský Ján 1988 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001331 Gažík Michal 1982 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001335 Hrmo Jakub 1988 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001332 Husár František 1997 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001336 Medňanský Michal 1991 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001325 Mikulovský Tomáš 1988 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001326 Milo Peter 1992 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001330 Páleník Michal 1986 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001333 Pauer Ján 1982 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001329 Pšenák Mário 1990 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001334 Štefánek Róbert 1993 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001324 Surovčík Tomáš 1985 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001328 Tomík Milan 1973 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100005527 Chmela Dominik 1.1.2001 FC Chmelíkovce 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005529 Mészaros Róbert 1.1.2001 FC Chmelíkovce 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005528 Zeve Márk 1.1.2001 FC Chmelíkovce 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005539 Demeš Samuel 1.1.2001 FC Komárno 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005668 Karahuta Martin 16.3.2007 FC Komárno 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005102 Manczal Branislav 14.6.2007 FC Komárno 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005540 Rajko Marek 1.1.2001 FC Komárno 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005650 Benjámin Ahim Sabján 3.3.2003 The Black 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005651 Forgáč Samuel 5.5.2005 The Black 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005648 Ondroušek Andrej 1.1.2000 The Black 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005649 Szénási Norbert 2.2.2002 The Black 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005216 Angyal Bence 4.4.2004 Bence Csapat 3. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100005192 Kozma Dávid 15.7.2007 FC Malá Jarková 3. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100005234 Huszárik Viktor 5.5.2005 FC Viktor 3. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100005210 Angyal Richárd 2.2.2002 Real Ricsi 3. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100001007 Ďuráči Martin 1995 FC Pretorians 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001009 Hikl Jakub 1991 FC Pretorians 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001004 Nemec Andrej 15.10.1993 FC Pretorians 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001385 Kozák Martin 1989 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001383 Stračár Pavol 1988 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001384 Stračár Peter 1993 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001388 Varačka Matúš 1988 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001387 Zsolnay Jakub 1991 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001386 Zsolnay Matej 1992 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000994 Benko Miroslav 1969 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001195 Dankovič Lukáš 1993 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000993 Dorňák Peter 1982 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000996 Dorušinec Branislav 1980 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001869 Kopúň Marek 1986 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001198 Križko Vladimír 1976 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001197 Poruban Lukáš 1986 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000997 Puna Pavol 1981 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000995 Repka Juraj 1967 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001196 Repka Michal 1992 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000992 Tluka Ondřej 1976 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001528 Jurica Roman 1977 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001361 Krivánek Peter 1982 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001363 Laššo Šimon 1981 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001529 Melovský Daniel 1977 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001526 Mosný Daniel 1982 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001360 Ondrušek Jaroslav 1984 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001527 Palo Peter 1982 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001359 Panák Tomáš 1984 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001358 Sirotný Ján 1983 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001362 Žiška Martin 1984 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001881 Breznický Branislav 1976 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001880 Breznický Tomáš 1982 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001887 Brlej Denis 1998 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001888 Brlej Rastislav 1975 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001889 Galbavý Miroslav 1965 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001882 Heleš Peter 1982 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001890 Kambersky Juraj 1982 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001891 Kotrha Jaroslav 1982 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001883 Kuník Róbert 1977 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001884 Masarčin Peter 1975 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001885 Obst Andrej 1991 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001892 Samák Pavol 1976 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001886 Vaňo Peter 1973 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001377 Ďuriška Slavomír 1980 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001378 Fečkanin Martin 1980 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001380 Fečkanin Peter 1980 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001379 Galbo Martin 1980 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001391 Hrnčár Michal 1984 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001389 Končír Martin 1982 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001381 Korienek Jozef 1982 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001390 Krasňan František 1995 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001392 Morávek Martin 1986 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001382 Novotka Richard 1977 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001209 Bulko Dominik 1990 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001207 Hájek Juraj 1983 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001210 Hájek Marián 1987 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001204 Králik Ivan 1983 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001203 Krasňan Tomáš 1986 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001206 Orságh Martin 1986 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001202 Šedivý Michal 1981 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001212 Štastný Michal 1994 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001208 Viršinský Aleš 1990 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001205 Žingor Jaroslav 1985 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100005859 Holboj Viktor 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005858 Jurčina Adam 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005856 Kováč Márk 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005861 Majer Bence Gábor 1.1.2005 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005860 Nagy Marcel 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005857 Švec Martin 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005868 Szabó Daniel Nino 10.10.2007 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005867 Vanyo Krisztián 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005872 Holboj Viktor 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005871 Jurčina Adam 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005869 Kováč Márk 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005874 Majer Bence Gábor 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005870 Švec Martin 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005873 Szabó Daniel Nino 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005923 Vanyo Kristián 1.1.2008 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005813 Chmela Dominik 20.12.2006 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005815 Mészáros Róbert 18.5.2009 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100006211 Vanyo Krisztián 1.1.2007 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005530 Zaťko Martin 1.1.2001 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005814 Zeve Márk 1.1.2008 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005826 Bukor Alex 19.12.2008 FC Player 1 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005829 Egyed Dominik 1.1.2008 FC Player 1 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005828 Paluk Sebastián 12.6.2009 FC Player 1 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005827 Stanček Mathias 1.1.2008 FC Player 1 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100006210 Balogh Pavol 1.1.2009 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005825 Huszárik Gabriel 14.6.2006 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005654 Miškovič Kristián 1.1.2000 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005970 Pintér Ladislav 1.1.2001 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005656 Szépe Matej 3.3.2003 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005877 Halász Ottó 1.1.2007 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005875 Ondroušek Andrej 20.9.2007 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005798 Oravec Štefan Martin 1.1.2001 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005533 Spišiak Pavol 6.10.2001 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005876 Szénási Norbert 1.1.2007 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005850 Demeš Samuel 14.6.2007 Slovak of Titans 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005852 Gromer Maxim 3.5.2007 Slovak of Titans 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005851 Manczal Branislav 14.6.2007 Slovak of Titans 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005853 Rajko Marek 20.1.2007 Slovak of Titans 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100004632 . . 1.1.1900 Chalani z chatrče B Skupina X. ročník Turnaja BLMF proti rasizmu a intolerancii
100005922 Andrášik Livingston 5.6.1990 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100005918 Bednarič Michal 2.7.1996 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100005919 Both Ladislav 4.9.1996 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100005287 Buci Richard 2.7.1997 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100005759 Čermák Adam 27.12.1996 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100004265 Drgoňa David 24.5.1997 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100006202 Drgoňa Tomáš 2.2.1982 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100004261 Fraňo Roman 3.10.1990 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100004269 Fraňo Samuel 5.1.1998 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100004268 Hallon Roman 24.2.1997 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100005917 Kubaský Oliver 22.2.1997 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100005920 Malec Michal 29.12.1992 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100005267 Szabo Peter 30.3.1985 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100005289 Ulicny David 18.5.1993 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100005758 Zemeš Lukáš 10.1.1992 Bratislavske parky BLMF A
100002580 Ȝaßed Mahmod Bassam 19.9.1993 Different Colours United BLMF A
100000467 Babingui Martia 1985 Different Colours United BLMF A
100000464 Čierny Michal 14.9.1980 Different Colours United BLMF A
100005297 Dudek Jerži 2.2.1983 Different Colours United BLMF A
100006063 Elman Johny 3.3.1982 Different Colours United BLMF A
100005786 Fajnor Boris 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF A
100003828 Ištok Martin 7.2.1999 Different Colours United BLMF A
100005785 Kemenci Roman 2.2.1992 Different Colours United BLMF A
100005768 Koller Mirko 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF A
100000513 Kristeľ Marián 17.8.1984 Different Colours United BLMF A
100002742 Malík Marko 2.11.2000 Different Colours United BLMF A
100005787 Mustafa Abdulah 3.3.1990 Different Colours United BLMF A
100006064 Oliver Jamie 4.4.1986 Different Colours United BLMF A
100003827 Psár Marián 11.9.1989 Different Colours United BLMF A
100003826 Rošták Miroslav 3.12.1988 Different Colours United BLMF A
100004391 Ruc Marian 2.2.1989 Different Colours United BLMF A
100004423 Tarer Ibrahim 2.2.1982 Different Colours United BLMF A
100004875 Terek Tarek 25.10.1989 Different Colours United BLMF A
100005766 Balko Martin 3.3.1992 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100004611 Bobok Boris 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100005969 Feitl Marko 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100005121 Filípek Laco 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100004319 Jankech Jozef 19.9.1988 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100005762 Kollar Rene 23.6.1990 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100004353 Krupa Lukáš 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100004405 Kurthy Patrik 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100005770 Lošonský Lošo 5.5.1990 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100005926 Nemec Martin 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100004903 Novomeský Michal 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100004905 Sarka Jakub 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100004253 Šelmeci Patrik 20.12.1987 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100005925 Suja Adam 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100005924 Suja Matej 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100005968 Svíba Samuel 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100005050 Vuong Marek 31.12.1900 Engerau Dragons BLMF A
100004428 Allakaj George 2.2.1978 FC BEPON BLMF A
100006222 Buchel Ivan 2.2.1982 FC BEPON BLMF A
100000852 Cintavy Stano 1982 FC BEPON BLMF A
100004873 Ersek Adam 4.5.1985 FC BEPON BLMF A
100000959 Felix Ľudovít 11.2.1990 FC BEPON BLMF A
100005082 Gala Adam 14.1.1998 FC BEPON BLMF A
100005053 Gala David Kiki 2.7.1990 FC BEPON BLMF A
100005804 Jager Silvester 2.2.1990 FC BEPON BLMF A
100005776 Juhos Patrik 1.1.1993 FC BEPON BLMF A
100006223 Mozola Patrik 23.2.1990 FC BEPON BLMF A
100005046 Putz Alex 31.12.1900 FC BEPON BLMF A
100004322 Schwinghammer Martin 2.2.1982 FC BEPON BLMF A
100004120 Simrak Tomas 3.3.1985 FC BEPON BLMF A
100005927 Škuro Zltan 23.2.1982 FC BEPON BLMF A
100000244 Szabo Erik 1.1.1991 FC BEPON BLMF A
100004057 Trgala Bajo 5.4.1982 FC BEPON BLMF A
100000506 Vangel Dušan 23.3.1987 FC BEPON BLMF A
100000151 Oleš Mário 1979 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100000660 Bodnár Dominik 1.2.1990 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100000149 Ďuriš Andrej 1984 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100000159 Jenis Michal 1984 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100004612 Kohút Martin 8.7.1986 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100003904 Košťál Rastislav 19.4.1998 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100000153 Križanovič Boris 1979 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100004613 Pupis Gabriel 11.4.1982 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100005307 Rakovsky Rado 25.6.1990 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100000141 Schmidt Roland 31.2.1987 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100004864 Senaj Rene 7.9.1995 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100000654 Šuman Maxim 1979 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100000158 Szabó Miroslav 1985 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100000160 Trnovský Ondrej 7.1.1981 FC MAGIC 2004 BLMF A
100005760 Balušinský Filip 1.1.1980 Inter Globus BLMF A
100006067 Hrmo Matej 2.2.1982 Inter Globus BLMF A
100002582 Jaco Peter 3.3.1989 Inter Globus BLMF A
100001265 Jankeje Adam 1978 Inter Globus BLMF A
100006071 Juran Andrej 3.3.1982 Inter Globus BLMF A
100005338 Juran Oliver 2.6.1988 Inter Globus BLMF A
100006070 Kollárik Miroslav 3.3.1986 Inter Globus BLMF A
100004364 Kročan Martin 5.8.1984 Inter Globus BLMF A
100005294 Petreje Peter 20.10.1984 Inter Globus BLMF A
100006069 Šifra Erik 3.3.1986 Inter Globus BLMF A
100005295 Spagetti Giaccomo 12.4.1984 Inter Globus BLMF A
100001269 Striško Peter 1983 Inter Globus BLMF A
100005293 Trubiansky Radoslav 5.6.1997 Inter Globus BLMF A
100006068 Valentiny Mario 3.3.1982 Inter Globus BLMF A
100000504 Bacho Jaroslav 1989 Kanonieri BLMF A
100004891 Balaž Marek 4.4.1992 Kanonieri BLMF A
100005628 Gallik Branislav 6.6.1994 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000507 Habčák Peter 1988 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000476 Hruška Martin 1988 Kanonieri BLMF A
100005054 Javnicky Javno 6.7.1986 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000556 Kandrac Michal 1.1.1986 Kanonieri BLMF A
100005135 Klimo Richard 23.2.1989 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000512 Kostka Miroslav 1988 Kanonieri BLMF A
100001711 Lebwohl Tomáš 1987 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000477 Lenčéš Marek 1988 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000503 Lettava Martin 1989 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000479 Novák Martin 1988 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000510 Ondrovič Pavol 1987 Kanonieri BLMF A
100004050 Patkova Andrea 8.8.2001 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000511 Rupp Martin 1989 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000509 Ševčík Peter 1989 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000478 Slaný Michal 1990 Kanonieri BLMF A
100000480 Trizuliak Dušan 1989 Kanonieri BLMF A
100005136 Verdun Filip 3.4.1987 Kanonieri BLMF A
100006057 Benček Emil 21.1.1962 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100000145 Čarnogurský Matúš 1994 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100005131 Chudy Andrej 20.4.1997 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100005802 Gubrica Lukáš 23.2.1990 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100000012 Hempfinger Adam 18.12.1997 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100000011 Hempfinger Jozef 26.5.1969 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100005611 Horňák Marek 1.1.1997 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100005800 Krosbák Peter 1.6.1985 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100004054 Krupa Ludovit 19.1.1996 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100005801 Lipa B Peter 25.2.1990 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100005624 Meciar Adrian 1.1.1997 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100000143 Mečiar Roman 1.1.1990 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100005048 Oravkin Edo 12.4.1997 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100000014 Pšenák Martin 7.4.1995 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100000013 Pšenák Peter 1.12.1969 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100005799 Sabo Marek 25.3.1997 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100004392 Seko Martin 11.2.1997 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100005300 Strašil Adam 25.6.1999 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100000016 Tichý Andrej 1994 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100000015 Tichý Peter 1969 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100000140 Volek Michal 1.1.1996 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100004342 Wallner Marek 16.2.1998 OFM Štrkovec BLMF A
100004424 Agilný Noro 4.4.1984 Papalalulu BLMF A
100005921 Babala Tomáš 2.2.1990 Papalalulu BLMF A
100004394 Bohuslav Michal 3.3.1986 Papalalulu BLMF A
100005064 Chovanec Michal 3.6.1984 Papalalulu BLMF A
100004274 Kuráň Martin 6.6.1985 Papalalulu BLMF A
100004393 Kurta Jozef 3.5.1985 Papalalulu BLMF A
100005066 Lipa Peter 25.6.1984 Papalalulu BLMF A
100004395 Luknír Martin 8.8.1980 Papalalulu BLMF A
100005298 Marko Mário 25.2.1988 Papalalulu BLMF A
100004275 Stašiak Juraj 1.1.1900 Papalalulu BLMF A
100005120 Vozár Michal 12.6.1985 Papalalulu BLMF A
100005063 Zidzik Michal 20.12.1982 Papalalulu BLMF A
100000713 Židzík Miroslav 1.1.1986 Papalalulu BLMF A
100000024 Bachar Dušan 9.2.1986 Region United BLMF A
100004255 Bachratý Roland 17.11.1988 Region United BLMF A
100000019 Bachura Marek 1976 Region United BLMF A
100000026 Bačovčin Milan 25.6.1988 Region United BLMF A
100000031 Baláž Marián 15.6.1987 Region United BLMF A
100000288 Bernát Branislav 13.2.1983 Region United BLMF A
100005543 Bílek Richard 1.1.1991 Region United BLMF A
100000027 Brezina Radovan 22.6.1986 Region United BLMF A
100004892 Džubara Jakub 10.2.1995 Region United BLMF A
100005547 Forgáč Jakub 5.3.1985 Region United BLMF A
100000029 Frankenberg Heiko 1981 Region United BLMF A
100000018 Jánošík Ľuboslav 21.7.1970 Region United BLMF A
100005544 Krajňák Kamil 4.7.1983 Region United BLMF A
100004563 Krampl Marian 25.5.1990 Region United BLMF A
100004562 Matuska Tomas 30.1.1982 Region United BLMF A
100003002 Sedláček Tomáš 19.3.1986 Region United BLMF A
100005546 Urik Tomáš 3.7.1989 Region United BLMF A
100000032 Weiss Peter 14.10.1981 Region United BLMF A
100005292 Chudý Alojz 3.4.1998 AC GLÓBUS BLMF B
100005071 Churý Noro 4.1.1994 AC GLÓBUS BLMF B
100005792 Gala Andrej 5.5.1990 AC GLÓBUS BLMF B
100000523 Kučera Michal 1988 AC GLÓBUS BLMF B
100005794 Nagy Attila 31.1.1990 AC GLÓBUS BLMF B
100005291 Rybanský Filomén 25.4.1997 AC GLÓBUS BLMF B
100005793 Stefunko Derek 31.1.1990 AC GLÓBUS BLMF B
100005791 Tomašek Ibrahim 2.2.1992 AC GLÓBUS BLMF B
100004899 Walnner Trevor 20.5.1994 AC GLÓBUS BLMF B
100000412 Bílek Michal 7.9.1993 AC Milan BLMF B
100005928 Bonucci Christiano 23.2.1990 AC Milan BLMF B
100005933 Borini Pierluigi 6.6.1990 AC Milan BLMF B
100005318 Brodziansky Adam 4.6.1997 AC Milan BLMF B
100005929 Calhanoglu Hakan 23.2.1990 AC Milan BLMF B
100005934 Cutrone Pablo 23.2.1990 AC Milan BLMF B
100005614 Hrnčár David 3.3.1996 AC Milan BLMF B
100005620 Jagnešák Adam 6.6.1996 AC Milan BLMF B
100005930 Kroos Tony 2.2.1990 AC Milan BLMF B
100005316 Kusalík Filip 6.8.1996 AC Milan BLMF B
100005935 Locatelli Michael 23.2.1990 AC Milan BLMF B
100005617 Polaščík Martin 3.3.1996 AC Milan BLMF B
100005931 Rodriguez Jose 23.2.1990 AC Milan BLMF B
100005932 Silva Anders 23.2.1990 AC Milan BLMF B
100005312 Weber Thomas 3.3.1990 AC Milan BLMF B
100003807 Bršťák Miloš 2.11.1982 Dream Team BLMF B
100000648 Buqaj Agron 1991 Dream Team BLMF B
100000231 Fako Rudolf 1985 Dream Team BLMF B
100000649 Fratrič Michal 1988 Dream Team BLMF B
100006201 Fric Martin 6.3.1989 Dream Team BLMF B
100000248 Gemeran Lukáš 2.2.1984 Dream Team BLMF B
100004912 Hirtl Jakub 11.10.1986 Dream Team BLMF B
100000650 Hradílek Marek 1.1.1985 Dream Team BLMF B
100000249 Klábeneš Vladimír 2.2.1984 Dream Team BLMF B
100006200 Kohut Jany 1.1.1992 Dream Team BLMF B
100000228 Kovalik Ľubomír 1984 Dream Team BLMF B
100000227 Kubík Matúš 1.1.1987 Dream Team BLMF B
100005061 Lindovský Dino 12.1.1990 Dream Team BLMF B
100000232 Maceják Vladimír 1983 Dream Team BLMF B
100000230 Mader Marek 1986 Dream Team BLMF B
100004413 Munk Peter 8.12.1986 Dream Team BLMF B
100000229 Ouzký Daniel 1986 Dream Team BLMF B
100006221 Rucklschlos Angel 23.2.1982 Dream Team BLMF B
100001346 Samardžia Martin 1985 Dream Team BLMF B
100005936 Szabo - H Miro 2.2.1988 Dream Team BLMF B
100006220 Willman Zdeno 23.2.1984 Dream Team BLMF B
100002151 Andris Stanislav 6.6.1991 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100002169 Bocek Branislav 16.4.1994 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100002551 Capek Matej 31.3.1991 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100000345 Csinger Marek 1976 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100002592 Dermek Jakub 24.12.1991 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100000004 Hacker Matuš 23.9.1984 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100002569 Huorka Martin 30.9.1985 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100000001 Kovács Jozef (K) 30.7.1974 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100002568 Langfelder Radko 2.7.1989 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100002072 Laurinsky Marcel 15.3.1986 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100004429 Munk Peter 12.12.1986 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100002549 Olšovský Patrik 22.9.1989 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100001036 Sklenár Marek 18.7.1985 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100000346 Stasinka Jan 24.4.1991 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100002550 Zabojník Matej 9.6.1991 EAGLES - BA BLMF B
100000148 Gireth David 25.6.1980 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100005803 Chanty-Mansijsk Jugra 23.4.1990 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100005309 Díra Jiří 23.2.1984 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100005147 Gala Adam 20.2.1999 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100006061 Hoffman Dustin 2.2.1990 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100005937 Jegorov Dmitro 23.2.1988 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100005772 Kubalec Viktor 3.3.1990 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100000490 Lysak Daniel 20.7.1987 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100000975 Markovič Marko 2.3.1989 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100005795 Nizel Kiki 31.4.1983 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100006062 Putz Alexander 2.2.1990 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100004359 Rehorka Patrik 20.3.1989 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100004360 Topor Majky 28.6.1994 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100005421 Trankovič Tomas 25.3.1994 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100000990 Udvaros Martin 1980 FC BEPON B BLMF B
100005891 Jelinek Milan 1.1.1990 FC CHAOS BLMF B
100006204 Korenny Kornel 3.3.1990 FC CHAOS BLMF B
100005153 Krosbak Peter 5.5.1985 FC CHAOS BLMF B
100006203 Ondra Ondrej 3.3.1980 FC CHAOS BLMF B
100002552 Vrábel Michal 21.3.1976 FC CHAOS BLMF B
100000111 Baláž Vladimír 1988 Galacticos BLMF B
100000112 Bašťovanský Matej 1990 Galacticos BLMF B
100000113 Bauer Roman 1987 Galacticos BLMF B
100000118 Čillík Mário 1991 Galacticos BLMF B
100000114 Halaš Marián 11.2.1987 Galacticos BLMF B
100006224 Ilko Samuel 20.2.1982 Galacticos BLMF B
100004403 Jurkovic Roman 27.3.1992 Galacticos BLMF B
100006206 Keckes Dusan 7.2.1992 Galacticos BLMF B
100000121 Kizek Juraj 1984 Galacticos BLMF B
100005052 Maar Michal 10.3.1992 Galacticos BLMF B
100000110 Németh Alexander 1986 Galacticos BLMF B
100000974 Ondrejkovič Erik 30.12.1992 Galacticos BLMF B
100000117 Pazdera Lukáš 1988 Galacticos BLMF B
100000573 Petráš Juraj 20.5.1990 Galacticos BLMF B
100000120 Rakovický Martin 1988 Galacticos BLMF B
100004007 Seman Martin 14.10.1989 Galacticos BLMF B
100000115 Šimko Juraj 1988 Galacticos BLMF B
100000116 Španko Andrej 1988 Galacticos BLMF B
100005626 Chlast Gergély 23.6.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100005644 Chriašteľ Chose 2.2.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100002975 Chvála Martin 11.6.1979 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100000570 Gergely Michal 1988 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100005081 Geržanič Milivoj 25.6.1987 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100004860 Jurčák Matej 25.3.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100002977 Kolarovský Martin 27.4.1988 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100004861 Kopanický Lukáš 15.3.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100005299 Kraloviansky Jakub 23.2.1986 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100004862 Mišina Michal 25.6.1984 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100004565 Opel Marek 28.2.1984 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100005154 Peter Imrich 23.6.1987 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100004863 Soldán Teodor 23.6.1991 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100002979 Štefánek Róbert 11.5.1993 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100000561 Stredanský Peter 11.7.1988 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100005155 Tomik Martin 23.6.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100000563 Tomík Vladimír 23.12.1993 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100004564 Uhrin Peter 2.11.1988 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100004876 Žilový Lukáš 3.11.1989 Partizán 04 Bratislava BLMF B
100005895 Baláž Samuel 2.2.1988 PC Renti BLMF B
100005892 Bartek Eduard 1.1.1990 PC Renti BLMF B
100005894 Kobal Michal 3.3.1983 PC Renti BLMF B
100006066 Lorincz Patrik 2.2.1990 PC Renti BLMF B
100006065 Šimora Filip 2.2.1986 PC Renti BLMF B
100005893 Vaktor Filip 2.3.1982 PC Renti BLMF B
100005554 Abraham David 3.3.1995 The Flames BLMF B
100005556 Bartozel Matej 6.6.1996 The Flames BLMF B
100005789 Cierny Majo 3.3.1990 The Flames BLMF B
100005259 Ďuríček Timo 9.10.1998 The Flames BLMF B
100005788 Holly Robo 2.2.1990 The Flames BLMF B
100005790 Ivan Dominik 6.6.1990 The Flames BLMF B
100005555 Jaček Samuel 23.2.1996 The Flames BLMF B
100005797 Krížník Samo 5.5.1995 The Flames BLMF B
100005255 Kročka Michal 2.4.1997 The Flames BLMF B
100005258 Majtán Peter 7.7.1998 The Flames BLMF B
100005796 Moravčík Jaro 3.3.1995 The Flames BLMF B
100005256 Moravčík Michal 5.5.1998 The Flames BLMF B
100005257 Polakovič Pavol 6.6.1998 The Flames BLMF B
100005553 Sopko Samuel 23.2.1994 The Flames BLMF B
100006205 Žiak Samuel 2.2.1990 The Flames BLMF B
100005254 Zubal Martin 1.1.1997 The Flames BLMF B
100005838 Abed Mahmod 19.9.1993 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100005839 Arar Mustafa 1.1.1986 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100005866 Awawda Tareq 14.2.1993 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100005862 Elayan Yousef 1.1.1993 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100005864 Hajjaj Mohammed 1.1.1998 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100006060 Khaled Aicha 3.3.1986 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100005865 Lukáč Marek 1.1.1993 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100005840 Nofal Yousef 11.9.1996 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100006059 Wisam Ibrahim 2.2.1984 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100005863 Železník Pavol 28.5.1993 The Phenomenals BLMF B
100000269 Almaksus Alan 4.8.1983 Volny zreb BLMF B
100001176 Borsuk Marián 1.10.1987 Volny zreb BLMF B
100001319 Dudek Slavomír 28.8.1983 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000275 Galbička Richard 28.2.1982 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000659 Kačo Juraj 23.1.1976 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000265 Kacsmarik Daniel 5.12.1986 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000273 Kočiš Juraj 20.11.1986 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000615 Orel Marek 1.8.1989 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000628 Prievozník Rastislav 1984 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000631 Santoris Július 2.1.1984 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000270 Vaško Daniel 5.12.1983 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000267 Vyhnálek Igor 14.12.1985 Volny zreb BLMF B
100000274 Železník Pavol 28.5.1993 Volny zreb BLMF B
100004846 1 1 1.1.1900 AC Globus Juniors FINÁLE - VIII. ročník Turnaja BLMF proti rasizmu a intolerancii
100004437 Gonda Bartolomej 1.1.1993 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004436 Gonda Ondrej 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004433 Grega Kristián 1.5.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100003983 Mihalko Tomáš 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004435 Pastir Jozef 1.1.1993 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100003984 Pavlišin Matúš 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004434 Semeš Peter 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100003989 Šepeľák Martin 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004955 Chyba Dušan 5.4.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004961 Falatek Rastislav 1.1.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100005371 Harčarik Marián 4.5.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004954 Hegeduš Ján 5.5.1996 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004956 Hnidenko Kevin 1.2.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004960 Hocľár Jozef 4.5.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004953 Kertys Pavol 3.2.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004959 Molitoris Maroš 1.5.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100005370 Stronček Peter 5.1.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004958 Zavoda Daniel 1.1.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100003574 Figura Lukáš 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004606 Hanušovská Jana 4.5.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003571 Jurov Peter 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004516 Kocurko Pavol 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004514 Kokočák Peter 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003576 Puška Michal 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004517 Rychnavský Filip 1.5.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004518 Sikora Roman 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003573 Sitár Janik 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003572 Sudimák Emil 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003570 Vandžura Lukáš 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004515 Virčík Marián 1.5.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004495 Voroňák Vladimir 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004453 Čačko Pavol 1.1.1993 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004455 Čeremeta Peter 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004451 Geľatko Matúš 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004449 Gojdan Dominik 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004454 Kuchta Šimon 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004448 Michalenko Pavol 5.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004457 Pavluv Dávid 1.1.1995 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004452 Serbák Peter 1.5.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004456 Sivák Maroš 1.5.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004447 Staško Ján 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004450 Vasilenko Matúš 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004446 Žužo Patrik 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004981 Demian Bohdan 1.1.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004977 Dondya Vasyl 5.4.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004975 Gavel Volodymyr 3.2.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004982 Harnovdi Volodymyr 1.5.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004993 Ihnacik Daniel 1.1.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004983 Klubei Vladyslav 1.1.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004985 Lukach Ivan 4.5.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004979 Pavlych Bohdan 1.2.1996 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004980 Pavlyk Herman 1.1.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004976 Rusynko Stanislav 5.5.1996 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004978 Sarvash Vasyl 1.2.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004984 Vulshinskyi Serhii 1.5.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100003966 Baláž Ladislav 1.1.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100004490 Barbas Matúš 1.5.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100003969 Bežilová Ľudmila 1.1.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100003970 Brezina Richard 1.1.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100003971 Čuchran Dominik 1.1.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100004000 Gardošík Kristián 1.2.1985 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100004494 Ihnacik Daniel 4.5.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100003972 Jendrichovský Ján 1.1.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100004493 Kravec Jakub 1.5.1995 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100004491 Mičo Tomáš 1.5.1993 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100004608 Mištaľ Tomáš 12.3.1995 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100003975 Mycio Stanislav 1.1.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100004492 Straka Pavol 1.1.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU
100004546 Bača Ľuboš 1.5.1900 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004545 Baniak Radovan 1.1.1900 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004506 Béreš Dávid 1.2.1996 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004544 Fabian Peter 1.1.1900 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004507 Hreha Marián 1.1.1993 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004503 Kentoš Peter 5.5.1996 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004505 Kolesár Jakub 1.2.1993 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004551 Matkobiš Marek 4.1.1900 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004549 Michniewicz Samuel 4.1.1900 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004547 Purdeš Richard 1.1.1995 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004548 Sedlák Marek 1.5.1900 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004502 Strelka Martin 3.2.1993 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004504 Tokoly Lukáš 5.4.1993 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004550 Tomčány Jerguš 1.1.1900 FC JAŠČURKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100005004 Baran Marek 1.1.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005001 Bičej Matej 5.4.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005011 Bosák Samuel 1.5.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005010 Hajdu Daniel 4.1.1995 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005006 Haratim Róbert 1.1.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005008 Hovančik Jakub 1.5.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005009 Kalinaj Peter 4.5.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100004999 Kaľuha Vladislav 3.2.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005005 Kizák Marek 1.1.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005003 Kmec Marek 1.2.1996 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005012 Kupec Vlastimil 4.1.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005002 Miženko Jozef 1.2.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005007 Rybka Milan 4.1.1993 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005000 Vojtek Filip 5.5.1996 FC Mne Še Nechce Futbalová miniliga PU
100005353 Adamek Dominik 3.2.1993 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005357 Aľušik Jozef 4.2.1996 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005362 Gaľa Tomáš 4.5.1993 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005363 Geľatko Matúš 1.5.1993 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005355 Ižák Daniel 5.4.1993 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005364 Kovalík Adrián 4.5.1993 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005358 Kuchta Šimon 1.1.1995 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005360 Lorinc Ján 1.5.1900 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005356 Marinič Martin 1.2.1993 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005361 Mihaľo Ondrej 1.5.1993 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005354 Šepeľa Milan 5.5.1996 FC RONALDINHO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005409 Belej Marek 1.1.1993 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005408 Cserép Mário 1.1.1993 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005403 Jurčišin Jakub 1.2.1996 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005400 Košč Jozef 5.5.1996 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005405 Pavúk Ján 1.1.1993 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005406 Petriľák Lukáš 1.1.1993 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005399 Sejka Matúš 1.2.1993 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005404 Šimko Radoslav 1.1.1993 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005407 Sisák Milan 1.1.1993 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100005402 Zorvan Matej 1.2.1993 FC SEMINARIO Futbalová miniliga PU
100003583 Popovski Marko 1.1.1900 FK CERVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU
100005378 Rybársky Dávid 1.1.1993 FK CERVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004605 Starovič Dávid 1.1.1900 FK CERVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU
100005622 Burda Jozef 1.1.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005623 Čačo Patrik 1.5.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005621 Čopik Peter 1.1.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005347 Džugan Jozef 4.5.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005032 Halagan Vladimír 1.1.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005351 Kurčay Denis 4.5.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005346 Mačák Martin 4.1.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005350 Mitura Martin 4.5.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005028 Pasterák Peter 5.5.1996 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005552 Sopková Petra 1.1.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005349 Šuster Michal 4.5.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005030 Švábik Martin 1.2.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005041 Tirko Rastislav 1.5.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005352 Tuch Lukáš 4.5.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005348 Vasko Tomáš 4.1.1993 FK Štramáci Futbalová miniliga PU
100005424 Forkosh Marius 5.4.1993 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100005430 Garagonych Ondraš 4.1.1993 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100005428 Gmujda Maxim 1.1.1993 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100005425 Kapustej Ivan 1.2.1993 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100005431 Lukaševich Vladymir 1.5.1993 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100005432 Matsetska Vasil 4.1.1993 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100005422 Pavlych Bogdan 3.2.1993 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100005426 Rusynko Stanislav 1.7.1996 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100005429 Strigun Maxim 1.5.1993 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100005423 Vulshynskyi Serhyii 5.5.1996 GAZMJAZ Futbalová miniliga PU
100003958 Baníková Zita 1.1.1900 Horná Dolná Futbalová miniliga PU
100003956 Kovacs Roderik 1.1.1900 Horná Dolná Futbalová miniliga PU
100003960 Krull Stanislav 1.1.1900 Horná Dolná Futbalová miniliga PU
100003959 Timočko Gabriel 1.1.1900 Horná Dolná Futbalová miniliga PU
100004537 Bačová Patrícia 1.1.1900 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004496 Baníková Zita 3.2.1993 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004878 Blicha Peter 5.5.1995 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004499 Hudáková Milka 1.2.1993 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004498 Hutkay Erik 5.4.1993 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004500 Jurko Jozef 1.2.1996 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004497 Kolcún Lukáš 5.5.1996 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004501 Krkošek Juraj 1.1.1993 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004536 Kundrák Tomáš 1.5.1900 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004552 Lukáčová Simona 12.10.1994 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004535 Tyč Tibor 9.1.1900 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100004538 Tylyščák Ľuboš 4.5.1900 HRDINOVIA Futbalová miniliga PU
100005435 Bonhar Serhiy 4.4.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005482 Chehil Bohdan 4.1.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005448 Fedurco Marek 4.5.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005437 Hanc Ján 1.2.1996 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005443 Henin Vladyslav 4.1.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005434 Kurtynets Vladyslav 5.5.1996 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005433 Lysyk Bohdan 3.2.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005436 Petřík Dávid 1.2.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005442 Pľuta Patrik 1.1.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005438 Pohlodko Milan 1.1.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005450 Rusynko Stanislav 1.1.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005440 Sedlák Kristián 1.1.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005441 Stanko Juraj 4.1.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005444 Štofaník Jozef 4.5.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100005439 Vaško Tomáš 1.1.1993 INTERNAZIONALE Futbalová miniliga PU
100003790 Fečko Pavol 1.1.1900 Ja neviem uš Futbalová miniliga PU
100004442 Dondya Vasil 1.1.1900 Jokers Futbalová miniliga PU
100004441 Gavel Volodymyr 1.1.1993 Jokers Futbalová miniliga PU
100004439 Hadbavný Jakub 1.1.1900 Jokers Futbalová miniliga PU
100004440 Harnovdi Volodymyr 1.1.1900 Jokers Futbalová miniliga PU
100004438 Roško Peter 1.1.1900 Jokers Futbalová miniliga PU
100004445 Tkáč Matúš 12.2.1900 Jokers Futbalová miniliga PU
100004444 Vulshinskyi Serhii 1.5.1993 Jokers Futbalová miniliga PU
100004443 Zbuňák Boris 1.1.1900 Jokers Futbalová miniliga PU
100004519 Bejda Maroš 1.1.1900 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004477 Benda Matúš 1.2.1993 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004991 Biroščák Matúš 1.1.1993 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100005057 Geľatko Matúš 4.1.1900 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004992 Grigeľ Adrián 1.1.1993 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100005045 Hanc Ján 1.5.1993 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004521 Hengerics Róbert 4.1.1900 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004520 Kotuľák Jozef 1.1.1900 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004474 Odelga Boris 3.2.1993 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004525 Pillár Patrik 4.5.1900 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004478 Pitko Adam 1.2.1996 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004479 Šefčík Stanislav 1.1.1993 LOS PISTOLEROS Futbalová miniliga PU
100003964 Bilak Yevhenii 1.1.1900 LOS PISTORELOS Futbalová miniliga PU
100003961 Gavel Volodymyr 1.11.1992 LOS PISTORELOS Futbalová miniliga PU
100003962 Harnovdi Volodymyr 1.1.1900 LOS PISTORELOS Futbalová miniliga PU
100003963 Klubey Vladislav 1.1.1900 LOS PISTORELOS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004018 Michalenko Pavol 4.5.1995 LOS PISTORELOS Futbalová miniliga PU
100003965 Pavol Toth 1.1.1900 LOS PISTORELOS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004487 Dubjak Ján 1.2.1993 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004952 Fusek Slavo 1.5.1993 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004539 Kohút Michal 7.1.1993 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004950 Koroľ Martin 4.1.1993 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004488 Kováč Michal 1.2.1996 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004542 Kudravý Jakub 1.1.1900 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004541 Marinič Ján 4.5.1900 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004540 Marinič Martin 1.1.1900 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004951 Naster Matúš 4.1.1993 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004486 Prislupčak Marek 5.4.1993 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004543 Vali Peter 1.1.1900 POBREŽIE LIEHOVINY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004949 Andrijko Aurel 4.1.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004936 Beňko Ľubomír 3.2.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004948 Breznoščák Benedikt 4.1.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004940 Haburaj Matúš 1.2.1996 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004947 Juroš Jakub 1.5.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004937 Milčík Patrik 5.5.1996 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004938 Polačko Dávid 5.4.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004945 Polačko Ján 1.1.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004941 Samsely Tomáš 1.1.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004939 Šimon Adrián 1.2.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004943 Stankovič Jozef 1.1.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004942 Straka Ivan 1.1.1900 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100004946 Vinc Marek 1.5.1993 SAFALATKY Futbalová miniliga PU
100003981 Falatek Rastislav 1.1.1900 ŠK FVT SLAVIA TUKE Prešov Futbalová miniliga PU
100003977 Harčarík Martin 1.1.1900 ŠK FVT SLAVIA TUKE Prešov Futbalová miniliga PU
100003980 Hocľár Jozef 1.1.1900 ŠK FVT SLAVIA TUKE Prešov Futbalová miniliga PU
100004459 Kočiš Jakub 1.1.1993 ŠK FVT SLAVIA TUKE Prešov Futbalová miniliga PU
100003978 Molitoris Maroš 1.1.1900 ŠK FVT SLAVIA TUKE Prešov Futbalová miniliga PU
100004458 Tkáč Jozef 1.1.1900 ŠK FVT SLAVIA TUKE Prešov Futbalová miniliga PU
100004923 Čeremeta Peter 1.1.1993 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005954 Dzurík Lukáš 4.5.1900 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004926 Fáber Ján 1.1.1993 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100006074 Gaľ Matej 1.1.1993 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100006207 Harenčák Adam 1.1.1993 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100006073 Harman Lukáš 1.1.1993 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005393 Marinič Ján 1.1.1993 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004927 Michalenko Pavol 4.7.1996 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004934 Uličný Radoslav 1.5.1900 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005685 Vali Peter 4.5.1995 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004932 Varga Matej 1.1.1900 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005955 Vašičkanin Šimon 4.1.1993 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004924 Žužo Patrik 5.5.1996 BIEDNE STROJE FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004528 Baniak Radovan 1.5.1900 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005738 Farkaš Benjamín 4.1.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005958 Grinč Martin 1.5.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004990 Jakubčin Dušan 4.5.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004989 Jakubek Ondrej 4.5.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005375 Kačmar Matúš 1.1.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005956 Kontura Denis 1.1.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005961 Majvitorová Miroslava 1.1.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004532 Michniewicz Samuel 1.5.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005960 Papp Vladimír 4.1.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005959 Patrik Bobák 4.1.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005739 Sabol Martin 4.1.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005957 Sučka Jaroslav 1.1.1993 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004533 Tomčány Jerguš 1.1.1900 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005374 Vasilenko Matúš 1.1.1900 FC JAŠČURKY FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005647 Baláž Peter 1.5.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005879 Čabala Daniel 1.1.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005882 Demyan Bohdan 4.1.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005885 Harnovdi Volodymyr 1.1.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005883 Konkoľ Tomáš 4.5.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005880 Kováč Roderik 1.5.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005878 Krull Stanislav 1.1.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005881 Lutaš Dominik 4.1.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005888 Manduľa Tomáš 1.1.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005887 Mikolaj Marek 4.5.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005384 Molčan Michal 4.5.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005884 Novák Michal 1.1.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005019 Novotný Igor 1.1.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005886 Petrík Dávid 4.5.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005013 Purdeš Richard 3.2.1993 Magister FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005481 Andrijko Aurel 4.5.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005469 Haburaj Matúš 1.2.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005950 Horvát Kristián 1.1.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005479 Jurko Miloš 4.5.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005952 Klein Kristián 1.5.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005476 Krajník Lukáš 1.1.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005466 Milčík Patrik 1.2.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005953 Plutko Marek 1.1.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005468 Polačko Dávid 5.4.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005471 Porvaznik Miroslav 1.1.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005951 Reváková Patrícia 1.1.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005473 Samsely Tomáš 1.1.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005470 Šimon Adrián 1.2.1996 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005475 Stankovič Jozef 4.5.1900 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005949 Straka Jakub 1.1.1993 NANIČHODNÍCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004430 Bandoľa Jakub 1.1.1900 Partizan FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005746 Čičák Samuel 4.9.1995 Partizan FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004553 Dudáš Patrik 5.3.1994 Partizan FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005964 Juroš Jakub 4.1.1993 Partizan FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005962 Kavka Ľuboš 1.1.1993 Partizan FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005752 Nemčík Šimon 4.4.1995 Partizan FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005963 Révay Peter 1.1.1993 Partizan FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100004052 Vinclér Milan 5.5.1993 Partizan FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005488 Barnáš Marek 4.2.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005487 Drievko František 1.2.1993 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005485 Džadoň Andrej 5.5.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005518 Fatoľ Štefan 1.1.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005948 Hančák Lukáš 1.1.1993 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005512 Hörčík Peter 1.1.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005484 Hudáček Ondrej 3.2.1993 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005678 Kapustei Ivan 6.3.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005513 Lelko Peter 1.1.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005677 Masaryk Pavol 3.5.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005486 Orolín Daniel 5.4.1993 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005676 Škyrta Marián 4.6.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005516 Waterka Kristián 1.1.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005489 Zavadský Lukáš 1.1.1993 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005511 Žmijovský Gabriel 1.1.1996 REJESOVCI FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005946 Čekan Kevin Peter 4.1.1993 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005510 Dvorjak Jakub 1.1.1900 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005947 Hreha Marián 1.5.1993 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005492 Hruška Richard 5.4.1993 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005699 Matkobiš Marek 4.5.1995 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005508 Olejník Imrich 1.1.1900 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005493 Pankuch Dávid 1.2.1993 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005490 Reľovský František 5.6.1993 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005494 Straka Ivan 1.2.1996 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005506 Szabó Tomáš 1.1.1900 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100005491 Vysočan Marcel 5.5.1996 VALHALLA FUTBALOVÁ MINILIGA PU 1. LIGA
100006006 Baníková Zita 1.1.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006009 Bodnár Michal 1.1.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006007 Čabala Michal 1.1.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006001 Frajtko Marcel Enriko 3.2.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006004 Habaľ Ladislav 1.2.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006002 Horváth Samuel 5.5.1996 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006010 Hreha Daniel 1.1.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006005 Majcher Mikuláš 1.2.1996 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006012 Mazúrová Michaela 4.1.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006011 Minár Pavol 1.1.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006008 Šipoš Dávid 1.1.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006003 Zubko Jozef 5.4.1993 DIXIELAND Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005965 Grigeľ Adrián 1.5.1993 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005319 Hrášok Martin 2.2.1993 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006072 Hrivňák Maroš 4.1.1993 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005320 Husivarga Jaroslav 5.2.1996 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005323 Maťaš Pavol 1.5.1995 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005966 Nazarej Martin 4.1.1993 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100004920 Peti Denis 4.1.1900 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005322 Sabol Ľubomír 1.1.1993 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100004480 Škatulár Daniel 1.1.1900 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100004919 Špak Ján 1.1.1900 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005967 Szilvássy Tomáš 4.5.1993 FC FILO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005415 Baran Marek 1.1.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005412 Bičej Matej 5.4.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005413 Hovančík Jakub 1.2.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005420 Ihnacik Daniel 1.1.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005673 Kalinaj Peter 3.7.1995 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005672 Kizak Marek 2.2.1995 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005414 Kmec Marek 1.2.1995 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005419 Krajčí Dávid 1.1.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005410 Miženko Jozef 3.2.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005541 Pončák Denis 4.1.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005418 Rybka Milan 4.1.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005890 Sedlák Kristián 1.1.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005889 Vančík Jaroslav 1.5.1993 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005411 Vojtek Filip 5.5.1996 FK BORORO Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005998 Chyba Dušan 1.1.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006000 Falatek Rastislav 1.1.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005997 Hocľár Jozef 1.1.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005992 Jakubkovič Dominik 5.5.1996 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005996 Lux Marcel 1.1.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006052 Mistrík Jakub 1.1.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005999 Molitoris Maroš 1.1.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005993 Ondrej Bolna 5.4.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006076 Orosz Márk 1.1.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006056 Popovski Marko 4.1.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005994 Starovič Dávid 1.2.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005995 Tomko Erik 1.2.1996 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006225 Vaľo Michal 1.1.1993 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005991 Vitko Marián 3.2.1994 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Futbalová miniliga PU A
100004968 Bačová Patrícia 1.2.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005987 Dolgoš Radek 1.1.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100004971 Glod Erik 4.5.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005345 Hengerics Róbert 4.1.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100004967 Hudáková Milka 4.4.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100004965 Hutkay Erik 1.2.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006075 Jakub Beran 1.5.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100004974 Krkošek Juraj 1.1.1995 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005990 Murdzik Patrik 1.1.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005989 Oláhová Romana 4.5.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005670 Pásztor Rastislav 1.1.1900 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005340 Platko Matej 3.3.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005342 Slovinský Peter 4.1.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005988 Strellová Vierka 1.1.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100004970 Tyč Tibor 1.1.1993 Siamské Buky Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005497 Boldy Róbert 1.1.1900 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005503 Čura Ján 1.1.1900 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005499 Ištok Samuel 1.1.1900 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005689 Juraj Stano 4.5.1995 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005939 Krupa Samuel 1.1.1993 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006209 Mikuš Michal 1.5.1993 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005938 Orság Marek 1.1.1993 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005690 Palúch Lukáš 4.5.1995 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005505 Šatník Dominik 1.1.1900 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100005504 Šupej Marián 1.1.1900 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006077 Szúcs Norbert 1.9.1993 VICTORIA’S SECRET Futbalová miniliga PU A
100006027 Čech Jozef 5.4.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006037 Kažimír Šimon 1.1.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006026 Kováč Martin 5.5.1996 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006029 Kovalčík Ján 1.2.1996 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006033 Kozáček Tomáš 1.1.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006025 Králik Peter 3.2.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006038 Krivuš Matúš 1.1.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006028 Kundrák Tomáš 1.2.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006035 Lenárt Ľuboš 1.1.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006208 Maxin Maroš 1.1.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006030 Pastír Jozef 1.1.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006036 Šranc Matej 1.1.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006032 Staník Matúš 1.1.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006034 Tiliščák Ľuboš 1.5.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006031 Vlčák Jakub 1.1.1993 ABSOLUT TEAM Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006079 Adamčík Lukáš 1.1.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006016 Dondya Vasyl 1.2.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006022 Forkosh Marius 1.1.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006013 Harevyč Roman 3.2.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006020 Hlukhota Artur 1.1.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006021 Holubka Rostyslav 1.1.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006023 Lukashevych Volodymyr 1.1.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006024 Mozynec Artur 1.1.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006014 Pavlyč Bohdan 5.5.1996 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006015 Rusyn Mykhailo 5.4.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006019 Rusynko Stanislav 1.1.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006018 Stecenko Maksym 1.1.1993 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006017 Vulshynskyi Serhii 1.2.1996 FK LOPATA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005973 Alba Mario 1.1.1993 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005972 Anil Anil 4.1.1993 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005975 Ferreira Luis 4.5.1993 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005974 Ibeas Alvaro 4.1.1993 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005715 Kotlár Viliam 3.6.1996 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006058 Krempaský Kristián 4.5.1993 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005714 Kuchta Šimon 3.4.1996 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005971 Lancoš Samuel 1.1.1993 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005976 Lobo Henrique 1.1.1993 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006078 Martin Marinič 1.1.1992 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005719 Pasterák Peter 2.6.1995 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005720 Švábik Martin 4.5.1995 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005716 Tkáčik Marek 10.7.1995 LEGIA Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006054 Diabelko Jakub 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005984 Dobrovič Peter 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005977 Grejtak Norbert 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005981 Hrab Vladislav 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005982 Juhas Gabriel 4.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005978 Jurčišin Branislav 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005985 Kmec Peter 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005455 Mihoková Dominika 4.2.1996 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005707 Minarčík Peter 4.5.1995 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005983 Miženko Roman 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005979 Pandos Jakub 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005457 Straka Filip 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005980 Straka Samuel 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005458 Vajda Matej 1.5.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005986 Vaško Tomáš 1.1.1993 MAŠINY Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006046 Beňák Ľuboš 1.1.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006041 Bilohlávek Dávid 5.4.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006040 Čuhanič Igor 5.5.1996 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006039 Čuhanič Lukáš 3.2.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006047 Dzurovčin Kamil 1.1.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006044 Gurský Adam 1.1.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006045 Herich Ludvig 1.1.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006043 Huňady Tomáš 1.2.1996 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006051 Kažimír Filip 1.1.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006042 Knapao Peter 1.2.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006050 Potočňák Peter 1.1.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006049 Točený André Edgar 1.1.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100006048 Zadrobilek Gregor 1.1.1993 PANAMA BOYZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100004995 Andrejco Peter 4.5.1993 TIGRI CZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005940 Doboš Patrik 4.1.1993 TIGRI CZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005943 Gombita Milan 1.1.1993 TIGRI CZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005945 Margicin Matúš 4.5.1993 TIGRI CZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100004997 Rybársky Dávid 1.5.1993 TIGRI CZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005942 Šefčík Stanislav 1.1.1993 TIGRI CZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005941 Sivák Maroš 1.1.1993 TIGRI CZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005944 Struňak Stanislav 1.1.1993 TIGRI CZ Futbalová miniliga PU B
100005688 Breznoščák Benedikt 4.5.1995 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005369 Cigánik Roman 1.5.1993 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005748 Demyan Bohdan 3.5.1995 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005366 Harnovdi Volodymyr 1.5.1900 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005042 Kravec Tomáš 4.5.1993 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100004468 Krull Stanislav 1.1.1900 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005686 Lutaš Dominik 4.5.1995 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005687 Majerník Erik 4.4.1995 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005646 Manduľa Tomáš 4.1.1993 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005024 Polaček Maroš 4.5.1993 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005747 Porada Dávid 25.5.1996 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100004472 Timočko Gabriel 1.1.1993 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100004467 Zrnčík Patrik 1.1.1900 ALL STARS Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005730 Bajtoš Filip 10.4.1994 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005731 Bajtoš Luboš 11.7.1996 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005729 Čech Jozef 10.7.1995 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005735 Čuhanič Igor 25.5.1995 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005749 Džurňák Ondrej 4.5.1995 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005734 Habovda Oleksandr 4.5.1995 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005728 Jenčo Branislav 3.6.1996 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005727 Králik Peter 12.6.1995 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005750 Masarik Pavol 4.4.1995 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005732 Pastír Jozef 2.6.1995 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005737 Tyliščák Ľuboš 4.9.1995 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100005733 Vlčák Jakub 4.5.1995 MLADÉ PUŠKY Futbalová miniliga PU- PLAY OFF
100002358 Bereň Richard 1990 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002373 Bundzel Lukáš 1990 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002371 Hajtmánek Dominik 1994 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002372 Hajtmánek Vladimír 1967 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002359 Jajcaj Drahomír 1980 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002370 Lauro Michal 1989 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002360 Matvija Ján 1982 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002369 Molnár Peter 1996 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002375 Šikula Andrej 1982 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002374 Szeman Rudolf 1984 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002363 Takáč Erik 1992 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002362 Takáč Ľuboš 1990 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002361 Zemeš Lukáš 1992 Čierna Voda Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002430 Kelemen Tomáš 1992 ĎŽUVY Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002425 Kotvas Filip 1991 ĎŽUVY Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002424 Kusý Marián 1983 ĎŽUVY Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002385 Agh Radoslav 1993 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002377 Briš Daniel 1991 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002378 Frindrich Jaroslav 1971 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002379 Janžo Viktor 1987 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002381 Kurucz Ján 1991 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002383 Liščík Erik 1988 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002384 Macay Juraj 1900 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002376 Podmanický Michal 1991 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002380 Sperger Matej 1992 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002382 Uhlíř David 1994 FC OLD SCHOOL Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002453 Brincko Filip 1900 GEŠAJOV Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002452 Drozd Peter 1979 GEŠAJOV Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002457 Musil Ladislav 1978 GEŠAJOV Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002456 Petrakovič Peter 1981 GEŠAJOV Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002450 Plazák Roman 1985 GEŠAJOV Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002459 Radimák Radoslav 1986 GEŠAJOV Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002454 Uhrík Peter 1985 GEŠAJOV Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002389 Brečka Matúš 1981 GUNNERS FC Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002392 Chabroň Milan 1987 GUNNERS FC Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002390 Drozd Tomáš 1987 GUNNERS FC Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002395 Emkaimi Josuf 1986 GUNNERS FC Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002387 Fieber Erik 1984 GUNNERS FC Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002386 Fieber Roman 1987 GUNNERS FC Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002391 Labdafský Lukáš 1986 GUNNERS FC Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002393 Paták Peter 1988 GUNNERS FC Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002388 Vach Michal 1986 GUNNERS FC Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002504 Guldán Juraj 1990 KLM Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002466 Labaš Jozef 1980 KLM Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002460 Letenay Vladimír 1961 KLM Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002462 Mališ Maroš 1969 KLM Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002505 Podivinský František 1990 KLM Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002352 Bagin Miroslav 1983 Most Warriors Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002365 Bertók Denis 1995 Most Warriors Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002356 Bratek Jozef 1991 Most Warriors Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002364 Horáček Peter 1990 Most Warriors Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002354 Lačný Marián 1992 Most Warriors Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002355 Malý Michal 1993 Most Warriors Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002353 Reffek Jaroslav 1979 Most Warriors Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002366 Váš Marek 1991 Most Warriors Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002399 Hanulík Tomáš 1980 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002401 Janeček Pavel 1992 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002404 Jurčík Štefan 1991 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002406 Karlík Peter 1990 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002398 Luknár Viliam 1988 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002402 Majdan Marek 1989 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002403 Pafčo Martin 1989 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002397 Polák Branislav 1989 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002407 Polák Miroslav 1989 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002400 Spevák Michal 1989 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002396 Tóth Marcel 1988 PATRIOTS Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002446 Horňák Christián 1997 TH CLUB Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002506 Matúš Juraj 1994 TH CLUB Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002445 Salaj Michal 1988 TH CLUB Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002448 Šiška Peter 1986 TH CLUB Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002444 Tauber Rudolf 1994 TH CLUB Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002443 Bujna Šimon 1995 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002439 Duranka Radosav 1989 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002436 Kinčeš Paľo 1994 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002433 Letenay Lukáš 1990 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002437 Maár Michal 1992 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002442 Matúš Michal 1991 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002434 Méry Artur 1990 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002438 Minárik Ľuboš 1991 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002435 Putna Libor 1988 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002440 Tamaškovič Ondrej 1989 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100002441 Zelenák Marcel 1989 TH CREW Ivanská minifutbalová liga
100004078 Delič Ján 24.6.1976 Autoservis Minich Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005125 Hrdý Jaroslav 4.6.1978 Autoservis Minich Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004077 Hvolka Peter 4.4.1974 Autoservis Minich Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005127 Kapusta Tomáš 12.5.1995 Autoservis Minich Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005126 Píš Roman 4.12.1987 Autoservis Minich Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004072 Šimko Pavel 17.2.1974 Autoservis Minich Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004070 Švarc Frantíšek 9.7.1972 Autoservis Minich Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005149 Švarc Martin 17.9.1975 Autoservis Minich Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004073 Vida Ľuboš 24.3.1971 Autoservis Minich Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005909 Benko Ladislav 9.6.1984 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004085 Dekan Rudolf 31.10.1966 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004081 Hoták Róbert 17.12.1972 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004196 Hromádka Peter 4.12.1977 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004195 Kriko Roman 20.5.1977 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004198 Libo Jozef 20.6.1967 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004194 Marko Jozef 2.2.1971 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004201 Opalený Jozef 28.7.1969 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004882 Opálený Miloš 16.2.1965 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004083 Pacher Ivan 1.9.1978 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004082 Pacher Ján 29.7.1966 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004080 Pekár Peter 16.8.1970 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004086 Šníder Pavel 27.8.1967 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004084 Trnka Ladislav 15.1.1980 Baník Prievidza Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004074 Benadik Michal 9.10.1986 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004204 Görög ml. Miroslav 24.1.1992 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004205 Görög st. Miroslav 2.11.1967 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004062 Halaška Ivan 4.8.1965 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005780 Kováč Matúš 2.2.1989 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004069 Mazáň Milan 31.10.1963 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004401 Mojžíš Marek 6.6.1989 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004059 Pekár Ivan 15.3.1981 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004063 Pös Vladimír 27.6.1965 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004067 Rybnikár ml. Miroslav 22.3.1990 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004060 Rybnikár st. Miroslav 28.5.1965 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004144 Schnierer Andrej 12.11.1989 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005305 Špeťko Oliver 15.5.1996 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004065 Štubňa Ján 8.12.1981 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004418 Švorc Matej 25.1.1988 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005306 Vážan Marek 24.12.1988 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004147 Vrábel Róbert 29.8.1989 Bozpo ´88 Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004111 Barnák Roman 7.1.1982 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005137 Belko Ján 26.10.1981 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005911 Gebrlin Branislav 2.6.1980 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004113 Henzel Ján 26.9.1963 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004107 Kolibka René 21.4.1978 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004115 Krč-Konečný Michal 14.6.1985 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004105 Laczko Tomáš 13.12.1989 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004106 Líška Jozef 27.4.1984 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005138 Macho Peter 23.9.1983 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004114 Matejček Ján 10.8.1970 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004108 Mečiar Radovan 26.11.1981 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005913 Minich Miroslav 27.3.1986 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100004101 Osztáš Juraj 2.4.1984 BSC Monaco Kanianska liga v malom futbale
100005778 Parizek Martin 6.10.1995 BSC Monaco